Oberbürgermeisterin |
Carda Seidel | Parteifrei | OB | | 30.04.2020 |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Uwe Fröhlich | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Ingo Hayduk | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Elke Homm-Vogel | Freie Wähler/Die Ansbacher | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Richard Illig | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | 29.09.2022 | 31.08.2023 |
Gert Link | BAP | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Jochen Lintermann | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Hubert Müller | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Martin Porzner | SPD - Fraktionsvorsitzender | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Monika Raschke-Dietrich | BAP | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Stefan Salinger | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Jochen Sauerhöfer | CSU - Fraktionsvorsitzender | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Paul Sichermann | ÖDP | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Kerstin Weinberg-Jeremias | Offene Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
1. Stellvertreter |
Elke Beyer | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Dieter Bock | BAP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Thomas Deffner | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Markus Fabi | SPD | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Joseph Hillermeier | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Hannes Hüttinger | BAP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Dr. Paul Kupser | Freie Wähler/Die Ansbacher - Fraktionsvorsitzender | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Boris-Andrè Meyer | Offene Linke - Fraktionsvorsitzender | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Frank Reisner | SPD | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 25.11.2019 | 30.04.2020 |
Otto Schaudig | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Manfred Schober | ÖDP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
2. Stellvertreter |
Dr. Markus Bucka | BAP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Stefan Denzlinger | Freie Wähler | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Werner Forstmeier | ÖDP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Elvira Frauenschläger | SPD | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Sebastian Höhn | BAP | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Richard Illig | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 18.04.2016 | 30.04.2020 |
Helga Koch | SPD | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Gerhard Sauerhammer | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Andreas Schalk | CSU - Fraktionsvorsitzender | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Uwe Schildbach | Offene Linke | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |
Dr. Günter Topf | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 14.10.2019 | 30.04.2020 |
Dr. Christine von Blohn | CSU | stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 |